33. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024 | 21:00 | Real Sociedad | - | Real Madrid | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 14:00 | Las Palmas | - | Girona | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 16:15 | Almería | - | Getafe | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 18:30 | Alavés | - | Celta | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 21:00 | Atlético | - | Athletic | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 14:00 | Cádiz CF | - | Mallorca | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 16:15 | Granada | - | Osasuna | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 18:30 | Villarreal | - | Rayo | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 21:00 | Betis | - | Sevilla | -:- | |||
29.04.2024 | 21:00 | Barcelona | - | Valencia | -:- |
Clasificación
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Madrid | 32 | 48 | 81 | |
2 | Barcelona | 32 | 27 | 70 | |
3 | Girona | 32 | 27 | 68 | |
4 | Atlético | 32 | 21 | 61 | |
5 | Athletic | 32 | 22 | 58 | |
6 | Real Sociedad | 32 | 12 | 51 | |
7 | Betis | 32 | 2 | 48 | |
8 | Valencia | 32 | 1 | 47 | |
9 | Villarreal | 32 | -4 | 42 | |
10 | Getafe | 32 | -6 | 40 | |
11 | Osasuna | 32 | -9 | 39 | |
12 | Sevilla | 32 | -4 | 37 | |
13 | Las Palmas | 32 | -9 | 37 | |
14 | Alavés | 32 | -10 | 35 | |
15 | Rayo | 32 | -12 | 34 | |
16 | Mallorca | 32 | -12 | 31 | |
17 | Celta | 32 | -10 | 31 | |
18 | Cádiz CF | 32 | -23 | 25 | |
19 | Granada | 32 | -28 | 18 | |
20 | Almería | 32 | -33 | 14 |
26. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.05.2024 | 20:30 | Chelsea | - | Tottenham Hotspur | -:- | |||
29. Jornada | ||||||||
23.04.2024 | 21:00 | Arsenal | - | Chelsea | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
24.04.2024 | 20:45 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | - | Bournemouth | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
24.04.2024 | 21:00 | Crystal Palace | - | Newcastle United | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
24.04.2024 | 21:00 | Everton | - | Liverpool | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
24.04.2024 | 21:00 | Manchester United | - | Sheffield United | 4:2 (1:1) | |||
25.04.2024 | 21:00 | Brighton & Hove Albion | - | Manchester City | -:- | |||
35. Jornada | ||||||||
27.04.2024 | 13:30 | West Ham United | - | Liverpool | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 16:00 | Fulham FC | - | Crystal Palace | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 16:00 | Manchester United | - | Burnley FC | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 16:00 | Newcastle United | - | Sheffield United | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 16:00 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | - | Luton Town | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 18:30 | Everton | - | Brentford FC | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 21:00 | Aston Villa | - | Chelsea | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 15:00 | Bournemouth | - | Brighton & Hove Albion | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 15:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | - | Arsenal | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 17:30 | Nottingham Forest | - | Manchester City | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal | 34 | 56 | 77 | |
2 | Liverpool | 34 | 41 | 74 | |
3 | Manchester City | 32 | 44 | 73 | |
4 | Aston Villa | 34 | 21 | 66 | |
5 | Tottenham Hotspur | 32 | 16 | 60 | |
6 | Manchester United | 33 | 1 | 53 | |
7 | Newcastle United | 33 | 15 | 50 | |
8 | West Ham United | 34 | -9 | 48 | |
9 | Chelsea | 32 | 4 | 47 | |
10 | Bournemouth | 34 | -11 | 45 | |
11 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 32 | 2 | 44 | |
12 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 34 | -8 | 43 | |
13 | Fulham FC | 34 | -4 | 42 | |
14 | Crystal Palace | 34 | -12 | 39 | |
15 | Brentford FC | 34 | -7 | 35 | |
16 | Everton | 34 | -12 | 33 | |
17 | Nottingham Forest | 34 | -18 | 26 | |
18 | Luton Town | 34 | -28 | 25 | |
19 | Burnley FC | 34 | -32 | 23 | |
20 | Sheffield United | 34 | -59 | 16 |
31. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024 | 20:30 | VfL Bochum | - | Hoffenheim | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 15:30 | RB Leipzig | - | Borussia Dortmund | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 15:30 | Bayern Múnich | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 15:30 | SC Freiburg | - | Wolfsburgo | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 15:30 | Augsburgo | - | Werder Bremen | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 18:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | Stuttgart | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 15:30 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | - | 1. FC Union Berlin | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 17:30 | Mainz | - | Colonia | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 19:30 | Darmstadt | - | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 30 | 55 | 80 | |
2 | Bayern Múnich | 30 | 50 | 66 | |
3 | Stuttgart | 30 | 32 | 63 | |
4 | RB Leipzig | 30 | 35 | 59 | |
5 | Borussia Dortmund | 30 | 23 | 57 | |
6 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 30 | 6 | 45 | |
7 | SC Freiburg | 30 | -11 | 40 | |
8 | Augsburgo | 30 | -1 | 39 | |
9 | Hoffenheim | 30 | -7 | 39 | |
10 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 30 | -9 | 34 | |
11 | Werder Bremen | 30 | -12 | 34 | |
12 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 30 | -7 | 31 | |
13 | Wolfsburgo | 30 | -15 | 31 | |
14 | 1. FC Union Berlin | 30 | -24 | 29 | |
15 | Mainz | 30 | -17 | 27 | |
16 | VfL Bochum | 30 | -26 | 27 | |
17 | Colonia | 30 | -30 | 22 | |
18 | Darmstadt | 30 | -42 | 17 |
Semifinales | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.04.2024 | 20:30 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Vélez Sarsfield | -:- | |||
01.05.2024 | 01:00 | Estudiantes | - | Boca Juniors | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter Miami CF | 10 | 7 | 18 | |
2 | New York RB | 9 | 4 | 16 | |
3 | FC Cincinnati | 9 | 2 | 15 | |
4 | Columbus Crew | 9 | 3 | 14 | |
5 | Toronto FC | 9 | -3 | 13 | |
6 | Philadelphia Union | 7 | 5 | 13 | |
7 | Atlanta United FC | 8 | 4 | 11 | |
8 | New York City FC | 9 | 0 | 11 | |
9 | Charlotte FC | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
10 | CF Montréal | 8 | -4 | 11 | |
11 | D.C. United | 9 | -2 | 10 | |
12 | Orlando City | 8 | -5 | 9 | |
13 | Chicago Fire | 9 | -7 | 9 | |
14 | Nashville SC | 8 | -7 | 7 | |
15 | New England Revolution | 8 | -9 | 4 |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Los Angeles Galaxy | 9 | 6 | 18 | |
2 | Vancouver Whitecaps | 8 | 8 | 16 | |
3 | Real Salt Lake | 9 | 7 | 15 | |
4 | Colorado Rapids | 9 | 2 | 15 | |
5 | Minnesota United FC | 8 | 4 | 14 | |
6 | Houston Dynamo | 8 | 1 | 13 | |
7 | Los Angeles FC | 9 | 1 | 12 | |
8 | Austin FC | 9 | -1 | 12 | |
9 | St. Louis City SC | 9 | 1 | 12 | |
10 | Sporting Kansas City | 9 | 1 | 11 | |
11 | Portland Timbers | 9 | 0 | 10 | |
12 | Seattle Sounders | 8 | 0 | 6 | |
13 | FC Dallas | 8 | -5 | 5 | |
14 | San Jose Earthquakes | 9 | -11 | 3 |
32. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.04.2024 | 20:00 | Udinese | - | Roma | -:- | |||
34. Jornada | ||||||||
26.04.2024 | 20:45 | Frosinone | - | US Salernitana 1919 | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 15:00 | US Lecce | - | AC Monza | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 18:00 | Juventus | - | Milan | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 20:45 | Lazio | - | Hellas Verona | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 12:30 | Inter | - | Torino | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 15:00 | Bolonia | - | Udinese | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 18:00 | Atalanta | - | Empoli | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 18:00 | Nápoles | - | Roma | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 20:45 | Fiorentina | - | Sassuolo | -:- | |||
29.04.2024 | 20:45 | Génova | - | Cagliari Calcio | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter | 33 | 61 | 86 | |
2 | Milan | 33 | 25 | 69 | |
3 | Juventus | 33 | 21 | 64 | |
4 | Bolonia | 33 | 22 | 62 | |
5 | Roma | 32 | 19 | 55 | |
6 | Atalanta | 32 | 22 | 54 | |
7 | Lazio | 33 | 7 | 52 | |
8 | Nápoles | 33 | 9 | 49 | |
9 | Fiorentina | 32 | 9 | 47 | |
10 | Torino | 33 | 2 | 46 | |
11 | AC Monza | 33 | -8 | 43 | |
12 | Génova | 33 | -5 | 39 | |
13 | US Lecce | 33 | -18 | 35 | |
14 | Cagliari Calcio | 33 | -20 | 32 | |
15 | Hellas Verona | 33 | -13 | 31 | |
16 | Empoli | 33 | -22 | 31 | |
17 | Udinese | 32 | -18 | 28 | |
18 | Frosinone | 33 | -23 | 28 | |
19 | Sassuolo | 33 | -26 | 26 | |
20 | US Salernitana 1919 | 33 | -44 | 15 |
29. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.04.2024 | 19:00 | Lorient | - | París Saint-Germain | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
24.04.2024 | 21:00 | Mónaco | - | Lille | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
24.04.2024 | 21:00 | Marsella | - | Niza | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
31. Jornada | ||||||||
26.04.2024 | 21:00 | Montpellier | - | Nantes | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 21:00 | París Saint-Germain | - | Havre AC | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 13:00 | FC Metz | - | Lille | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 15:00 | Clermont Foot 63 | - | Stade de Reims | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 15:00 | Lorient | - | Toulouse | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 15:00 | RC Strasbourg | - | Niza | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 17:05 | Rennes | - | Stade Brestois | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 19:00 | Lyon | - | Mónaco | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 21:00 | Marsella | - | RC Lens | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | París Saint-Germain | 30 | 47 | 69 | |
2 | Mónaco | 30 | 18 | 58 | |
3 | Stade Brestois | 30 | 15 | 53 | |
4 | Lille | 30 | 17 | 52 | |
5 | Niza | 30 | 9 | 48 | |
6 | RC Lens | 30 | 7 | 46 | |
7 | Rennes | 30 | 8 | 42 | |
8 | Marsella | 30 | 8 | 41 | |
9 | Lyon | 30 | -10 | 41 | |
10 | Stade de Reims | 30 | -4 | 40 | |
11 | Toulouse | 30 | -3 | 37 | |
12 | Montpellier | 30 | -4 | 36 | |
13 | RC Strasbourg | 30 | -8 | 36 | |
14 | Nantes | 30 | -20 | 31 | |
15 | FC Metz | 30 | -18 | 29 | |
16 | Havre AC | 30 | -11 | 28 | |
17 | Lorient | 30 | -23 | 26 | |
18 | Clermont Foot 63 | 30 | -28 | 22 |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportes Tolima | 18 | 15 | 38 | |
2 | Atlético Bucaramanga | 18 | 13 | 35 | |
3 | Santa Fe | 18 | 11 | 34 | |
4 | La Equidad | 18 | 10 | 33 | |
5 | Deportivo Pereira | 18 | 7 | 31 | |
6 | Millonarios | 18 | 5 | 28 | |
7 | Atlético Junior | 18 | 3 | 28 | |
8 | Once Caldas | 18 | 0 | 28 | |
9 | Independiente Medellín | 18 | -10 | 26 | |
10 | América de Cali | 18 | 6 | 24 | |
11 | Águilas Doradas | 18 | 1 | 24 | |
12 | Fortaleza FC | 18 | -2 | 23 | |
13 | Atlético Nacional | 18 | -1 | 21 | |
14 | Deportivo Cali | 18 | 0 | 20 | |
15 | Jaguares de Córdoba | 18 | -4 | 19 | |
16 | Boyacá Chicó | 18 | -10 | 18 | |
17 | Envigado FC | 18 | -9 | 16 | |
18 | Deportivo Pasto | 18 | -9 | 16 | |
19 | Alianza FC | 18 | -13 | 16 | |
20 | Patriotas FC | 18 | -13 | 15 |
16. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024 | 03:00 | Mazatlán FC | - | FC Juárez | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
20.04.2024 | 05:00 | Atlético San Luis | - | Deportivo Toluca | 1:5 (1:2) | |||
20.04.2024 | 05:10 | Club Tijuana | - | Puebla FC | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
21.04.2024 | 01:00 | Club León | - | CF Monterrey | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
21.04.2024 | 03:05 | UANL Tigres | - | Club Necaxa | 5:2 (0:1) | |||
21.04.2024 | 03:05 | Deportivo Guadalajara | - | Gallos Blancos | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
21.04.2024 | 03:05 | Santos Laguna | - | CF Pachuca | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
21.04.2024 | 05:10 | Pumas UNAM | - | CF América | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
22.04.2024 | 02:00 | Cruz Azul | - | Atlas Guadalajara | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
17. Jornada | ||||||||
27.04.2024 | 03:00 | Puebla FC | - | CF América | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 05:10 | Gallos Blancos | - | Pumas UNAM | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 01:06 | FC Juárez | - | Club León | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 03:00 | UANL Tigres | - | Club Tijuana | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 03:00 | Deportivo Toluca | - | Cruz Azul | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 03:10 | CF Pachuca | - | Mazatlán FC | -:- | |||
28.04.2024 | 05:10 | Atlas Guadalajara | - | Deportivo Guadalajara | -:- | |||
29.04.2024 | 02:00 | Club Necaxa | - | CF Monterrey | -:- | |||
29.04.2024 | 02:00 | Santos Laguna | - | Atlético San Luis | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF América | 16 | 17 | 32 | |
2 | Deportivo Toluca | 16 | 16 | 32 | |
3 | Cruz Azul | 16 | 8 | 30 | |
4 | CF Monterrey | 16 | 10 | 29 | |
5 | UANL Tigres | 16 | 8 | 28 | |
6 | CF Pachuca | 16 | 7 | 28 | |
7 | Deportivo Guadalajara | 16 | 6 | 28 | |
8 | Club Necaxa | 16 | 4 | 27 | |
9 | Pumas UNAM | 16 | 5 | 26 | |
10 | Gallos Blancos | 16 | 1 | 23 | |
11 | Club León | 16 | -2 | 23 | |
12 | FC Juárez | 16 | -7 | 15 | |
13 | Santos Laguna | 16 | -10 | 15 | |
14 | Mazatlán FC | 16 | -11 | 15 | |
15 | Club Tijuana | 16 | -6 | 14 | |
16 | Atlas Guadalajara | 16 | -9 | 14 | |
17 | Atlético San Luis | 16 | -13 | 13 | |
18 | Puebla FC | 16 | -24 | 5 |
Semifinales | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.05.2024 | 21:00 | Marsella | - | Atalanta | -:- | |||
02.05.2024 | 21:00 | Roma | - | Bayer Leverkusen | -:- | |||
09.05.2024 | 21:00 | Atalanta | - | Marsella | -:- | |||
09.05.2024 | 21:00 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | Roma | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham United | 6 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | SC Freiburg | 6 | 10 | 12 | |
3 | Olympiacos | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
4 | TSC Bačka Topola | 6 | -13 | 1 |
30.04.2024 | 21:00 | Bayern Múnich | - | Real Madrid | -:- | |||
01.05.2024 | 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | - | París Saint-Germain | -:- | |||
07.05.2024 | 21:00 | París Saint-Germain | - | Borussia Dortmund | -:- | |||
08.05.2024 | 21:00 | Real Madrid | - | Bayern Múnich | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayern Múnich | 6 | 6 | 16 | |
2 | FC København | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
3 | Galatasaray | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
4 | Manchester United | 6 | -3 | 4 |
Grupo A | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.04.2024 | 02:30 | Colo-Colo | - | Alianza Lima | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
26.04.2024 | 00:00 | Cerro Porteño | - | Fluminense RJ | -:- | |||
Grupo B | ||||||||
26.04.2024 | 00:00 | Cobresal | - | Talleres de Córdoba | -:- | |||
26.04.2024 | 02:00 | Barcelona | - | São Paulo FC | -:- | |||
Grupo C | ||||||||
24.04.2024 | 00:00 | Estudiantes | - | Grêmio Porto Alegre | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
25.04.2024 | 00:00 | Huachipato | - | The Strongest | 0:0 | |||
Grupo D | ||||||||
24.04.2024 | 04:00 | Atlético Junior | - | LDU Quito | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
25.04.2024 | 00:00 | Botafogo - RJ | - | Universitario de Deportes | 2:0 | |||
Grupo E | ||||||||
25.04.2024 | 02:30 | Bolívar | - | Flamengo RJ | -:- | |||
26.04.2024 | 02:00 | Palestino | - | Millonarios | -:- | |||
Grupo F | ||||||||
24.04.2024 | 02:00 | Liverpool | - | San Lorenzo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
25.04.2024 | 02:30 | Independiente del Valle | - | Palmeiras | -:- | |||
Grupo G | ||||||||
24.04.2024 | 00:00 | Caracas FC | - | Rosario Central | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
24.04.2024 | 02:00 | Atlético Mineiro | - | Peñarol | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
Grupo H | ||||||||
25.04.2024 | 00:00 | Nacional | - | Deportivo Táchira | 2:1 | |||
25.04.2024 | 02:30 | Libertad | - | River Plate | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense RJ | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
2 | Colo-Colo | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | Cerro Porteño | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | Alianza Lima | 3 | -1 | 2 |
Grupo A | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024 | 02:00 | Always Ready | - | César Vallejo | -:- | |||
26.04.2024 | 04:00 | Independiente Medellín | - | Defensa y Justicia | -:- | |||
Grupo B | ||||||||
24.04.2024 | 00:00 | Unión La Calera | - | Cruzeiro | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
24.04.2024 | 04:00 | Alianza FC | - | Universidad Catolica | 1:3 (1:0) | |||
Grupo C | ||||||||
25.04.2024 | 02:30 | Real Tomayapo | - | Belgrano | -:- | |||
26.04.2024 | 04:00 | Delfín SC | - | Internacional | -:- | |||
Grupo D | ||||||||
24.04.2024 | 02:00 | Sportivo Trinidense | - | Nacional Potosí | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
26.04.2024 | 02:00 | Fortaleza | - | Boca Juniors | -:- | |||
Grupo E | ||||||||
25.04.2024 | 00:00 | Danubio | - | Athletico Paranaense | 0:1 | |||
25.04.2024 | 04:00 | Rayo Zuliano | - | Sportivo Ameliano | -:- | |||
Grupo F | ||||||||
24.04.2024 | 02:30 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Corinthians SP | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
26.04.2024 | 00:00 | Club Nacional | - | Racing | -:- | |||
Grupo G | ||||||||
24.04.2024 | 02:00 | Deportivo Garcilaso | - | Cuiabá - MT | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
26.04.2024 | 00:00 | Metropolitanos FC | - | CA Lanús | -:- | |||
Grupo H | ||||||||
25.04.2024 | 00:00 | Coquimbo Unido | - | Racing Club | 1:2 | |||
25.04.2024 | 02:00 | Red Bull Bragantino | - | Sportivo Luqueño | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Always Ready | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
2 | Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Independiente Medellín | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | César Vallejo | 2 | -3 | 0 |