I | Bumamuru FC | - | Mamelodi Sundowns | 0:4 (0:3) | ||
V | Mamelodi Sundowns | - | Bumamuru FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 15.09.2023 15:00 | V: 30.09.2023 18:00 | Campeones: Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||
I | Power Dynamos | - | Simba SC | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
V | Simba SC | - | Power Dynamos | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 16.09.2023 15:00 | V: 01.10.2023 15:00 | Campeones: Simba SC | ||||
I | Al Merrikh SC | - | Young Africans | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
V | Young Africans | - | Al Merrikh SC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 16.09.2023 15:00 | V: 30.09.2023 18:00 | Campeones: Young Africans | ||||
I | Étoile du Sahel | - | FAR de Rabat | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FAR de Rabat | - | Étoile du Sahel | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 16.09.2023 17:00 | V: 30.09.2023 20:30 | Campeones: Étoile du Sahel | ||||
I | AS Real Bamako | - | FC Nouadhibou | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
V | FC Nouadhibou | - | AS Real Bamako | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 16.09.2023 18:00 | V: 01.10.2023 20:00 | Campeones: FC Nouadhibou | ||||
I | APR FC | - | Pyramids FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Pyramids FC | - | APR FC | 6:1 (2:0) | ||
I: 17.09.2023 15:00 | V: 29.09.2023 17:00 | Campeones: Pyramids FC | ||||
I | UD Songo | - | Petro Atlético | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
V | Petro Atlético | - | UD Songo | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 17.09.2023 15:00 | V: 30.09.2023 16:00 | Campeones: Petro Atlético | ||||
I | Big Bullets FC | - | TP Mazembe | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | TP Mazembe | - | Big Bullets FC | 4:0 (4:0) | ||
I: 17.09.2023 15:00 | V: 30.09.2023 15:00 | Campeones: TP Mazembe | ||||
I | Jwaneng Galaxy | - | Orlando Pirates | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Orlando Pirates | - | Jwaneng Galaxy | 4:5 (0:0, 1:0) pn. | ||
I: 17.09.2023 15:00 | V: 29.09.2023 19:30 | Campeones: Jwaneng Galaxy | ||||
I | Medeama SC | - | Horoya AC | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Horoya AC | - | Medeama SC | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 17.09.2023 17:00 | V: 30.09.2023 18:00 | Campeones: Medeama SC | ||||
I | CD 1º de Agosto | - | Al Hilal Omdurman | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Al Hilal Omdurman | - | CD 1º de Agosto | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
I: 17.09.2023 17:00 | V: 01.10.2023 20:00 | Campeones: Al Hilal Omdurman | ||||
I | Hafia FC | - | Wydad AC | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Wydad AC | - | Hafia FC | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 17.09.2023 18:00 | V: 30.09.2023 21:00 | Campeones: Wydad AC | ||||
I | AS Douanes | - | Espérance de Tunis | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Espérance de Tunis | - | AS Douanes | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 17.09.2023 18:00 | V: 30.09.2023 18:00 | Campeones: Espérance de Tunis | ||||
I | Bo Rangers | - | CR Bélouizdad | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
V | CR Bélouizdad | - | Bo Rangers | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 17.09.2023 18:00 | V: 02.10.2023 19:00 | Campeones: CR Bélouizdad | ||||
I | Al Ahly Benghazi | - | ASEC Mimosas | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | ASEC Mimosas | - | Al Ahly Benghazi | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
I: 18.09.2023 16:30 | V: 01.10.2023 18:00 | Campeones: ASEC Mimosas | ||||
I | St. George SC | - | Al Ahly SC | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
V | Al Ahly SC | - | St. George SC | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
I: 24.09.2023 19:00 | V: 29.09.2023 18:00 | Campeones: Al Ahly SC | ||||