I | Slavia Praga | - | Cork City | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Cork City | - | Slavia Praga | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
I: 09.08.1994 16:30 | V: 23.08.1994 19:00 | Campeones: Slavia Praga | ||||
I | Romar Mažeikiai | - | AIK Solna | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
V | AIK Solna | - | Romar Mažeikiai | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 09.08.1994 17:00 | V: 23.08.1994 19:00 | Campeones: AIK Solna | ||||
I | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | FC Universitatea Craiova | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | FC Universitatea Craiova | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 09.08.1994 17:00 | V: 23.08.1994 16:00 | Campeones: Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||
I | KF Teuta Durrës | - | Apollon Limassol | 1:4 (1:0) | ||
V | Apollon Limassol | - | KF Teuta Durrës | 4:2 (2:1) | ||
I: 09.08.1994 17:00 | V: 23.08.1994 19:00 | Campeones: Apollon Limassol | ||||
I | Skonto FC | - | Aberdeen FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Aberdeen FC | - | Skonto FC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 09.08.1994 17:30 | V: 23.08.1994 20:30 | Campeones: Skonto FC | ||||
I | FK AŠK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava | - | MyPa Anjalankoski | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
V | MyPa Anjalankoski | - | FK AŠK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 09.08.1994 18:00 | V: 23.08.1994 17:30 | Campeones: MyPa Anjalankoski | ||||
I | Górnik Zabrze | - | Shamrock Rovers | 7:0 (2:0) | ||
V | Shamrock Rovers | - | Górnik Zabrze | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 09.08.1994 18:00 | V: 23.08.1994 19:00 | Campeones: Górnik Zabrze | ||||
I | Dinamo Minsk | - | Hibernians FC | 3:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Hibernians FC | - | Dinamo Minsk | 4:3 (1:1, 3:1) pró. | ||
I: 09.08.1994 18:00 | V: 23.08.1994 19:00 | Campeones: Dinamo Minsk | ||||
I | CSKA Sofia | - | FC Ararat | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
V | FC Ararat | - | CSKA Sofia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 09.08.1994 18:15 | V: 23.08.1994 17:00 | Campeones: CSKA Sofia | ||||
I | FC København | - | FC Jazz Pori | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | FC Jazz Pori | - | FC København | 0:4 (0:0) | ||
I: 09.08.1994 19:00 | V: 23.08.1994 17:00 | Campeones: FC København | ||||
I | Fenerbahçe | - | Turan PFK | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
V | Turan PFK | - | Fenerbahçe | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
I: 09.08.1994 19:00 | V: 23.08.1994 17:00 | Campeones: Fenerbahçe | ||||
I | CS Grevenmacher | - | Rosenborg BK | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
V | Rosenborg BK | - | CS Grevenmacher | 6:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 09.08.1994 19:00 | V: 23.08.1994 19:00 | Campeones: Rosenborg BK | ||||
I | Kispesti Honved FC | - | FC Zimbru | 4:1 (1:0) | ||
V | FC Zimbru | - | Kispesti Honved FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 09.08.1994 19:00 | V: 23.08.1994 18:00 | Campeones: Kispesti Honved FC | ||||
I | Lillestrøm SK | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
V | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | Lillestrøm SK | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 09.08.1994 19:00 | V: 23.08.1994 18:00 | Campeones: Lillestrøm SK | ||||
I | Odense BK | - | FC Flora | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
V | FC Flora | - | Odense BK | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
I: 09.08.1994 19:00 | V: 23.08.1994 16:45 | Campeones: Odense BK | ||||
I | Anorthosis Famagusta | - | FC Shumen | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
V | FC Shumen | - | Anorthosis Famagusta | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
I: 09.08.1994 19:30 | V: 23.08.1994 16:00 | Campeones: Anorthosis Famagusta | ||||
I | Valletta FC | - | Rapid Bucureşti | 2:6 (1:2) | ||
V | Rapid Bucureşti | - | Valletta FC | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 09.08.1994 19:30 | V: 23.08.1994 16:30 | Campeones: Rapid Bucureşti | ||||
I | FC Aarau | - | NK Mura Murska Sobota | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | NK Mura Murska Sobota | - | FC Aarau | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 09.08.1994 20:00 | V: 23.08.1994 17:30 | Campeones: FC Aarau | ||||
I | Aris Saloniki | - | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | - | Aris Saloniki | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 09.08.1994 20:00 | V: 23.08.1994 16:30 | Campeones: Aris Saloniki | ||||
I | GÍ Gøta | - | Trelleborgs FF | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Trelleborgs FF | - | GÍ Gøta | 3:2 (2:0) | ||
I: 09.08.1994 20:00 | V: 23.08.1994 20:00 | Campeones: Trelleborgs FF | ||||
I | Motherwell FC | - | HB Tórshavn | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
V | HB Tórshavn | - | Motherwell FC | 1:4 (0:2) | ||
I: 09.08.1994 20:00 | V: 23.08.1994 19:00 | Campeones: Motherwell FC | ||||
I | Vardar Skopje | - | Békéscsabai Előre FC | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Békéscsabai Előre FC | - | Vardar Skopje | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 09.08.1994 20:00 | V: 23.08.1994 16:30 | Campeones: Békéscsabai Előre FC | ||||
I | Bangor City | - | ÍA Akranes | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
V | ÍA Akranes | - | Bangor City | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 09.08.1994 20:00 | V: 24.08.1994 20:00 | Campeones: ÍA Akranes | ||||
I | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Levski Sofia | 3:2 (2:0) | ||
V | Levski Sofia | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
I: 09.08.1994 20:15 | V: 23.08.1994 19:00 | Campeones: Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||
I | UWIC Inter Cardiff | - | GKS Katowice | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
V | GKS Katowice | - | UWIC Inter Cardiff | 6:0 (3:0) | ||
I: 09.08.1994 20:30 | V: 23.08.1994 18:30 | Campeones: GKS Katowice | ||||
I | Portadown FC | - | Slovan Bratislava | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
V | Slovan Bratislava | - | Portadown FC | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 09.08.1994 20:30 | V: 23.08.1994 18:00 | Campeones: Slovan Bratislava | ||||
I | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | Linfield FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Linfield FC | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 3:1 (3:1) | ||
I: 09.08.1994 21:00 | V: 23.08.1994 19:30 | Campeones: Linfield FC | ||||