I | FK Kapaz Gäncä | - | Austria Wien | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
V | Austria Wien | - | FK Kapaz Gäncä | 5:1 (4:1) | ||
I: 08.08.1995 14:00 | V: 22.08.1995 20:20 | Campeones: Austria Wien | ||||
I | FC Zimbru | - | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Hapoel Tel Aviv | - | FC Zimbru | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 08.08.1995 17:00 | V: 22.08.1995 17:00 | Campeones: FC Zimbru | ||||
I | FC Universitatea Craiova | - | Dinamo Minsk | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Dinamo Minsk | - | FC Universitatea Craiova | 3:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn. | ||
I: 08.08.1995 17:00 | V: 22.08.1995 18:00 | Campeones: Dinamo Minsk | ||||
I | KF Tiranë | - | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | - | KF Tiranë | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 08.08.1995 17:00 | V: 22.08.1995 18:00 | Campeones: Hapoel Be'er Sheva | ||||
I | Dinamo Bucureşti | - | Levski Sofia | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Levski Sofia | - | Dinamo Bucureşti | 1:1 (0:0, 0:1) pró. | ||
I: 08.08.1995 17:00 | V: 22.08.1995 19:00 | Campeones: Levski Sofia | ||||
I | Zagłębie Lubin | - | Shirak FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Shirak FC | - | Zagłębie Lubin | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 08.08.1995 17:00 | V: 22.08.1995 16:00 | Campeones: Zagłębie Lubin | ||||
I | TPV Tampere | - | Viking FK | 0:4 (0:0) | ||
V | Viking FK | - | TPV Tampere | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
I: 08.08.1995 17:30 | V: 22.08.1995 19:00 | Campeones: Viking FK | ||||
I | Skonto FC | - | NK Branik Maribor | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | NK Branik Maribor | - | Skonto FC | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 08.08.1995 17:30 | V: 22.08.1995 18:00 | Campeones: NK Branik Maribor | ||||
I | Botev Plovdiv | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | Botev Plovdiv | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 08.08.1995 18:00 | V: 22.08.1995 17:00 | Campeones: Botev Plovdiv | ||||
I | Sturm Graz | - | Slavia Praga | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Slavia Praga | - | Sturm Graz | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 08.08.1995 18:15 | V: 22.08.1995 18:00 | Campeones: Slavia Praga | ||||
I | Slovan Bratislava | - | NK Osijek | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
V | NK Osijek | - | Slovan Bratislava | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
I: 08.08.1995 18:30 | V: 22.08.1995 19:45 | Campeones: Slovan Bratislava | ||||
I | Slavia Sofia | - | Olympiacos | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
V | Olympiacos | - | Slavia Sofia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 08.08.1995 18:30 | V: 22.08.1995 20:00 | Campeones: Olympiacos | ||||
I | Örebro SK | - | Avenir Beggen | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Avenir Beggen | - | Örebro SK | 3:0 | ||
I: 08.08.1995 19:00 | V: 22.08.1995 19:30 | Campeones: Avenir Beggen | ||||
I | Lillestrøm SK | - | FC Flora | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
V | FC Flora | - | Lillestrøm SK | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 08.08.1995 19:00 | V: 22.08.1995 17:00 | Campeones: Lillestrøm SK | ||||
I | Omonia Nikosia | - | Sliema Wanderers | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Sliema Wanderers | - | Omonia Nikosia | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
I: 08.08.1995 19:00 | V: 22.08.1995 20:00 | Campeones: Omonia Nikosia | ||||
I | 1. FC Košice | - | Újpesti TE | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Újpesti TE | - | 1. FC Košice | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 08.08.1995 19:00 | V: 22.08.1995 19:00 | Campeones: Újpesti TE | ||||
I | Fenerbahçe | - | FK Partizani | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FK Partizani | - | Fenerbahçe | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
I: 08.08.1995 19:00 | V: 22.08.1995 16:30 | Campeones: Fenerbahçe | ||||
I | Jeunesse Esch | - | FC Lugano | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FC Lugano | - | Jeunesse Esch | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
I: 08.08.1995 19:30 | V: 23.08.1995 20:30 | Campeones: FC Lugano | ||||
I | Bangor City | - | Widzew Łódź | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
V | Widzew Łódź | - | Bangor City | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 08.08.1995 20:00 | V: 22.08.1995 17:00 | Campeones: Widzew Łódź | ||||
I | Brøndby IF | - | Inkaras Kaunas | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
V | Inkaras Kaunas | - | Brøndby IF | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
I: 08.08.1995 20:00 | V: 22.08.1995 18:00 | Campeones: Brøndby IF | ||||
I | Sparta Praga | - | Galatasaray | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
V | Galatasaray | - | Sparta Praga | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 08.08.1995 20:00 | V: 22.08.1995 19:00 | Campeones: Sparta Praga | ||||
I | Vardar Skopje | - | FC Samtredia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | FC Samtredia | - | Vardar Skopje | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
I: 08.08.1995 20:00 | V: 22.08.1995 15:00 | Campeones: Vardar Skopje | ||||
I | Crvena Zvezda | - | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Neuchâtel Xamax FC | - | Crvena Zvezda | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 08.08.1995 20:00 | V: 22.08.1995 20:00 | Campeones: Neuchâtel Xamax FC | ||||
I | Hibernians FC | - | Chernomorets Odessa | 2:5 (1:3) | ||
V | Chernomorets Odessa | - | Hibernians FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 08.08.1995 20:00 | V: 22.08.1995 18:00 | Campeones: Chernomorets Odessa | ||||
I | Apollon Smyrnis | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Apollon Smyrnis | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 08.08.1995 20:15 | V: 22.08.1995 17:30 | Campeones: Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||
I | Afan Lido FC | - | RAF Jelgava | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
V | RAF Jelgava | - | Afan Lido FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 08.08.1995 20:30 | V: 22.08.1995 17:00 | Campeones: RAF Jelgava | ||||
I | Raith Rovers | - | GÍ Gøta | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
V | GÍ Gøta | - | Raith Rovers | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 08.08.1995 20:30 | V: 22.08.1995 19:30 | Campeones: Raith Rovers | ||||
I | Glenavon FC | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | Glenavon FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 08.08.1995 20:30 | V: 23.08.1995 20:00 | Campeones: Glenavon FC | ||||
I | Motherwell FC | - | MyPa Anjalankoski | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
V | MyPa Anjalankoski | - | Motherwell FC | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 08.08.1995 20:45 | V: 22.08.1995 17:30 | Campeones: MyPa Anjalankoski | ||||
I | Shelbourne FC | - | ÍA Akranes | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
V | ÍA Akranes | - | Shelbourne FC | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 08.08.1995 20:45 | V: 23.08.1995 20:00 | Campeones: ÍA Akranes | ||||
I | Crusaders FC | - | Silkeborg IF | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
V | Silkeborg IF | - | Crusaders FC | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 08.08.1995 21:00 | V: 22.08.1995 19:00 | Campeones: Silkeborg IF | ||||
I | Dundalk FC | - | Malmoe | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
V | Malmoe | - | Dundalk FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 09.08.1995 20:45 | V: 23.08.1995 19:00 | Campeones: Malmoe | ||||