04.09.2023 | 15:55 | Huracán II | - | Independiente II | 2:3 (2:1) | |
16:00 | Rosario Central II | - | Colón de Santa Fe II | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Argentinos Juniors II | - | Banfield II | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | - | River Plate II | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Belgrano de Córdoba II | - | Godoy Cruz II | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Instituto de Córdoba II | - | Talleres de Córdoba II | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
05.09.2023 | 16:00 | Vélez Sarsfield II | - | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 1:0 (1:0) | |
16:00 | Barracas Central II | - | Atlético Tucumán II | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Estudiantes II | - | Tigre II | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Unión de Santa Fe II | - | Newell's Old Boys II | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Lanús II | - | Platense II | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
06.09.2023 | 00:00 | Racing Club II | - | San Lorenzo II | 1:1 (1:0) | |
00:00 | Defensa y Justicia II | - | Boca Juniors II | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
00:00 | Central Córdoba SdE II | - | Sarmiento de Junín II | 0:1 (0:1) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
1 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talleres de Córdoba II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 6 | 10 | |
2 | Vélez Sarsfield II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | Argentinos Juniors II | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 8 | |
4 | Banfield II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | Instituto de Córdoba II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | Independiente II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | Rosario Central II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 7 | |
8 | Atlético Tucumán II | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | 5 | |
9 | Barracas Central II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 4 | |
10 | River Plate II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | 3 | |
11 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:3 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 2 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 2 | ||
14 | Colón de Santa Fe II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | 1 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 | 10 | |
2 | Newell's Old Boys II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 10 | |
3 | San Lorenzo II | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 8 | |
4 | Tigre II | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 8 | |
5 | Sarmiento de Junín II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:2 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Lanús II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | |
Racing Club II | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | ||
8 | Belgrano de Córdoba II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 6 | |
9 | Central Córdoba SdE II | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 5 | |
10 | Estudiantes II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Huracán II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 3 | |
12 | Godoy Cruz II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | 3 | |
13 | Platense II | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | 2 | |
14 | Defensa y Justicia II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | 1 |
Playoff | |
Playoff |