18.08.2023 | 00:30 | Belgrano | - | Estudiantes | 2:1 (1:0) | |
19.08.2023 | 00:00 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Racing Club | 1:1 (0:1) | |
02:00 | Boca Juniors | - | Platense | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
21:30 | Independiente | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
20.08.2023 | 00:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 0:3 (0:1) | |
02:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Barracas Central | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
19:00 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Tigre | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
21:15 | Rosario Central | - | Atlético Tucumán | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
23:30 | CA Lanús | - | San Lorenzo | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
21.08.2023 | 02:00 | Argentinos Juniors | - | River Plate | 3:2 (2:2) | |
23:00 | Huracán | - | Banfield | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
22.08.2023 | 01:30 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 2:0 (1:0) | |
12.09.2023 | 01:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Godoy Cruz | 2:2 (0:1) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta | 1.ª parte | 2.ª parte |
1 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Huracán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |
Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | ||
9 | River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
Independiente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
13 | Banfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | ||
4 | Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | San Lorenzo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | ||
8 | Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
10 | Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | CA Lanús | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Platense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 |
Playoff | |
Playoff |