03.02.2024 | 23:00 | Independiente | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 0:1 (0:1) | |
04.02.2024 | 01:15 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Huracán | 2:0 (0:0) | |
01:15 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Rosario Central | 4:1 (3:1) | ||
21:00 | Deportivo Riestra | - | Barracas Central | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
23:15 | River Plate | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 5:0 (4:0) | ||
05.02.2024 | 00:30 | Platense | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 1:0 (0:0) | |
01:30 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Belgrano | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21:30 | Godoy Cruz | - | CA Lanús | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
22:00 | San Lorenzo | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
23:45 | Tigre | - | Boca Juniors | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
06.02.2024 | 01:30 | Estudiantes | - | Racing Club | 0:0 (0:0) | |
02:00 | Banfield | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
23:00 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Defensa y Justicia | 2:3 (2:0) | ||
07.02.2024 | 01:15 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Argentinos Juniors | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta | 1.ª parte | 2.ª parte |
1 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | 7 | 7 | |
2 | Instituto de Córdoba | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | 7 | |
3 | Talleres de Córdoba | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Independiente Rivadavia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | Independiente | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 5 | |
8 | Barracas Central | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 4 | |
9 | Huracán | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | Rosario Central | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | 2 | |
11 | Atlético Tucumán | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | 2 | |
12 | Deportivo Riestra | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | 1 | |
13 | Banfield | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | 1 | |
14 | Vélez Sarsfield | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | 1 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Godoy Cruz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Newell's Old Boys | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | Estudiantes | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Boca Juniors | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 5 | |
6 | Racing Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:1 | 2 | 4 | |
7 | Unión de Santa Fe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 4 | |
8 | Platense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 4 | |
9 | CA Lanús | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | Sarmiento de Junín | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 2 | |
11 | San Lorenzo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 2 | |
12 | Belgrano | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 1 | |
13 | Tigre | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | 1 | |
14 | Central Córdoba SdE | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | -4 | 0 |
Playoff | |
Playoff |