03.02.2024 | 00:00 | Excursionistas | - | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 1:2 (1:1) | |
00:30 | San Martín de Burzaco | - | Argentino de Merlo | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Laferrere | - | Fénix | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
21:00 | Sacachispas | - | Armenio | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Acassuso | - | Liniers de La Matanza | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Colegiales de Munro | - | Villa San Carlos | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
04.02.2024 | 01:10 | Villa Dálmine | - | CA Los Andes | 1:1 (1:0) | |
21:00 | Deportivo Merlo | - | Argentino de Quilmes | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
21:00 | UAI Urquiza | - | Sportivo Italiano | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
05.02.2024 | 21:00 | Dock Sud | - | Flandria | 2:2 (1:0) | |
04.04.2024 | 18:30 | Cañuelas | - | Ferrocarril Midland | 1:3 (1:1) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferrocarril Midland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | Colegiales de Munro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | ||
4 | Argentino de Quilmes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
Sacachispas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
Sportivo Italiano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Dock Sud | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | |
Flandria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | ||
9 | CA Los Andes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
Fénix | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Laferrere | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
13 | Acassuso | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | |
Argentino de Merlo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Liniers de La Matanza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | ||
San Martín de Burzaco | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 1 | ||
17 | Excursionistas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | ||
19 | Armenio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
UAI Urquiza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
22 | Cañuelas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 |
Clasificación |