06.10.2012 | 16:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0:2 (0:1) | |
19:00 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Atlético Tucumán | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Banfield | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
07.10.2012 | 00:00 | Aldosivi | - | Douglas Haig | 2:3 (1:1) | |
16:00 | Deportivo Merlo | - | Patronato de Paraná | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
20:30 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | - | Crucero del Norte | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
22:00 | Boca Unidos | - | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
08.10.2012 | 20:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Almirante Brown | 0:3 (0:1) | |
22:15 | Huracán | - | Nueva Chicago | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
09.10.2012 | 00:30 | Rosario Central | - | Independiente Rivadavia | 2:2 (1:1) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente Rivadavia | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 12:6 | 6 | 17 | |
2 | Sarmiento de Junín | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 11:5 | 6 | 17 | |
3 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 14:10 | 4 | 16 | |
4 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 16 | |
5 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9:3 | 6 | 15 | |
6 | Crucero del Norte | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:10 | 2 | 15 | |
7 | Banfield | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11:10 | 1 | 13 | |
8 | Douglas Haig | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | 13 | |
9 | Almirante Brown | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 12 | |
10 | Atlético Tucumán | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | 12 | |
11 | Aldosivi | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | 12 | |
12 | Patronato de Paraná | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | 12 | |
13 | Rosario Central | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | 11 | |
14 | Defensa y Justicia | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 | 11 | |
15 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 10 | |
16 | Boca Unidos | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5:6 | -1 | 9 | |
17 | Huracán | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | 8 | |
18 | Deportivo Merlo | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 | 8 | |
19 | Nueva Chicago | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | 7 | |
20 | Instituto de Córdoba | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | 7 |
Ascenso |