05.05.2023 | 20:30 | Godoy Cruz | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 0:0 (0:0) | |
20:30 | Barracas Central | - | Instituto de Córdoba | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
06.05.2023 | 20:30 | CA Lanús | - | Huracán | 1:0 (1:0) | |
23:00 | Belgrano | - | Atlético Tucumán | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
23:00 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Banfield | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
07.05.2023 | 01:30 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Independiente | 2:2 (0:1) | |
19:00 | Rosario Central | - | Platense | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
22:30 | River Plate | - | Boca Juniors | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
08.05.2023 | 02:00 | Tigre | - | Newell's Old Boys | 2:2 (2:1) | |
02:00 | Estudiantes | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
20:30 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
22:00 | San Lorenzo | - | Defensa y Justicia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
09.05.2023 | 00:30 | Racing Club | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 2:4 (0:2) | |
02:30 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | Sarmiento de Junín | 0:1 (0:1) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 26:6 | 20 | 37 | |
2 | San Lorenzo | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 15:5 | 10 | 29 | |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 20:8 | 12 | 28 | |
4 | Talleres de Córdoba | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27:14 | 13 | 27 | |
5 | Estudiantes | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 18:13 | 5 | 27 | |
6 | Belgrano | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 14:11 | 3 | 27 | |
7 | CA Lanús | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:15 | 8 | 26 | |
8 | Rosario Central | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:19 | 4 | 26 | |
9 | Godoy Cruz | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | 22 | |
10 | Tigre | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | 21 | |
11 | Argentinos Juniors | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19:14 | 5 | 20 | |
12 | Newell's Old Boys | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | 20 | |
13 | Sarmiento de Junín | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:15 | 1 | 19 | |
14 | Boca Juniors | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:16 | 2 | 18 | |
15 | Racing Club | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | 18 | |
16 | Central Córdoba SdE | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 10:16 | -6 | 18 | |
17 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | 18 | |
18 | Colón de Santa Fe | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | 17 | |
19 | Barracas Central | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | 17 | |
20 | Platense | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | 17 | |
21 | Instituto de Córdoba | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | 17 | |
22 | Vélez Sarsfield | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 16:15 | 1 | 16 | |
23 | Huracán | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | 16 | |
24 | Banfield | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | 15 | |
25 | Independiente | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | 14 | |
26 | Atlético Tucumán | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | 14 | |
27 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12:22 | -10 | 11 | |
28 | Unión de Santa Fe | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 | 10 |
Copa Libertadores |