31.03.2023 | 01:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Vélez Sarsfield | 0:0 (0:0) | |
02:30 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Godoy Cruz | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
01.04.2023 | 00:00 | Rosario Central | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 3:1 (1:1) | |
00:00 | Estudiantes | - | Newell's Old Boys | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
02:30 | River Plate | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
20:30 | Barracas Central | - | Boca Juniors | 0:3 (0:3) | ||
02.04.2023 | 00:00 | San Lorenzo | - | Independiente | 0:0 (0:0) | |
00:30 | Racing Club | - | Huracán | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
02:30 | Tigre | - | CA Lanús | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
21:30 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Talleres de Córdoba | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
03.04.2023 | 00:00 | Colón de Santa Fe | - | Atlético Tucumán | 0:0 (0:0) | |
02:30 | Banfield | - | Platense | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
04.04.2023 | 01:00 | Belgrano | - | Sarmiento de Junín | 0:0 (0:0) | |
02:30 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | Arsenal de Sarandí | 1:0 (1:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 15:5 | 10 | 21 | |
2 | San Lorenzo | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10:4 | 6 | 17 | |
3 | Racing Club | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 17 | |
4 | Rosario Central | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:12 | 1 | 17 | |
5 | Talleres de Córdoba | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15:8 | 7 | 16 | |
6 | Defensa y Justicia | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11:6 | 5 | 15 | |
7 | Argentinos Juniors | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:5 | 5 | 14 | |
8 | Boca Juniors | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:8 | 4 | 14 | |
9 | CA Lanús | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:8 | 3 | 14 | |
10 | Newell's Old Boys | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | 14 | |
11 | Vélez Sarsfield | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12:7 | 5 | 13 | |
12 | Platense | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13:13 | 0 | 13 | |
13 | Instituto de Córdoba | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | 13 | |
14 | Huracán | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:12 | 1 | 12 | |
15 | Godoy Cruz | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 7:10 | -3 | 12 | |
16 | Belgrano | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 12 | |
17 | Estudiantes | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | 11 | |
18 | Tigre | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | 11 | |
19 | Central Córdoba SdE | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | 11 | |
20 | Sarmiento de Junín | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | 9 | |
21 | Independiente | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 9 | |
22 | Barracas Central | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | 9 | |
23 | Banfield | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | 9 | |
24 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:11 | -4 | 8 | |
25 | Atlético Tucumán | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 8 | |
26 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | 8 | |
27 | Unión de Santa Fe | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | 7 | |
28 | Colón de Santa Fe | 9 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 6 |
Copa Libertadores |