06.10.2024 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Central Córdoba SdE | -:- | ||
Huracán | - | Sarmiento de Junín | -:- | |||
Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Godoy Cruz | -:- | |||
Newell's Old Boys | - | CA Lanús | -:- | |||
Independiente | - | Deportivo Riestra | -:- | |||
Atlético Tucumán | - | Tigre | -:- | |||
Boca Juniors | - | Argentinos Juniors | -:- | |||
Talleres de Córdoba | - | Belgrano | -:- | |||
Platense | - | River Plate | -:- | |||
Vélez Sarsfield | - | Racing Club | -:- | |||
Defensa y Justicia | - | Rosario Central | -:- | |||
Banfield | - | Estudiantes | -:- | |||
Instituto de Córdoba | - | San Lorenzo | -:- | |||
Barracas Central | - | Independiente Rivadavia | -:- |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Huracán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | ||
4 | Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 3 | ||
6 | Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
Estudiantes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
12 | Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | 1 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | 1 | ||
14 | Banfield | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Unión de Santa Fe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Vélez Sarsfield | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 0 | |
19 | Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |
20 | Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
24 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | ||
26 | CA Lanús | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | 0 | ||
28 | Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores |