12.10.2022 | 15:00 | Unión de Santa Fe II | - | Defensa y Justicia II | 0:1 (0:0) | |
15:00 | Platense II | - | River Plate II | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Rosario Central II | - | Atlético Tucumán II | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Racing Club II | - | Colón de Santa Fe II | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
13.10.2022 | 15:00 | Patronato de Paraná II | - | Lanús II | 1:1 (0:0) | |
15:00 | Estudiantes II | - | Huracán II | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
15:00 | Barracas Central II | - | Independiente II | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Argentinos Juniors II | - | Godoy Cruz II | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Central Córdoba SdE II | - | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Tigre II | - | Newell's Old Boys II | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
14.10.2022 | 15:00 | Boca Juniors II | - | Sarmiento de Junín II | 2:0 (2:0) | |
16:00 | Talleres de Córdoba II | - | Vélez Sarsfield II | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | San Lorenzo II | - | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Banfield II | - | Aldosivi II | 1:4 (1:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta | 1.ª parte | 2.ª parte |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors II | 25 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 43:19 | 24 | 51 | |
2 | Vélez Sarsfield II | 25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 44:17 | 27 | 50 | |
3 | Tigre II | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 32:25 | 7 | 44 | |
4 | River Plate II | 25 | 14 | 1 | 10 | 27:24 | 3 | 43 | |
5 | Huracán II | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 49:38 | 11 | 42 | |
6 | Independiente II | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 39:28 | 11 | 42 | |
7 | Argentinos Juniors II | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 35:24 | 11 | 42 | |
8 | Newell's Old Boys II | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 33:25 | 8 | 41 | |
9 | Lanús II | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 40:38 | 2 | 41 | |
10 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 44:32 | 12 | 39 | |
11 | Defensa y Justicia II | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 27:30 | -3 | 38 | |
12 | Rosario Central II | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 43:33 | 10 | 37 | |
13 | Talleres de Córdoba II | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 39:34 | 5 | 37 | |
14 | Colón de Santa Fe II | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 34:35 | -1 | 33 | |
15 | Unión de Santa Fe II | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 21:22 | -1 | 33 | |
16 | San Lorenzo II | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 30:32 | -2 | 33 | |
17 | Platense II | 25 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 24:23 | 1 | 32 | |
18 | Godoy Cruz II | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 33:34 | -1 | 31 | |
19 | Estudiantes II | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 22:26 | -4 | 30 | |
20 | Banfield II | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 24:31 | -7 | 30 | |
21 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 25 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 24:25 | -1 | 29 | |
22 | Sarmiento de Junín II | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 20:37 | -17 | 28 | |
23 | Racing Club II | 25 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 32:31 | 1 | 27 | |
24 | Central Córdoba SdE II | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 22:36 | -14 | 27 | |
25 | Atlético Tucumán II | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 29:41 | -12 | 23 | |
26 | Aldosivi II | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 32:51 | -19 | 22 | |
27 | Patronato de Paraná II | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 19:40 | -21 | 21 | |
28 | Barracas Central II | 25 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 17:47 | -30 | 20 |