I | Ulisses FC | - | FC Sheriff | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | FC Sheriff | - | Ulisses FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 17.07.2012 17:00 | V: 24.07.2012 19:00 | Campeones: FC Sheriff | ||||
I | FC Flora | - | Basilea | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
V | Basilea | - | FC Flora | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 17.07.2012 17:45 | V: 24.07.2012 20:00 | Campeones: Basilea | ||||
I | HJK Helsinki | - | KR Reykjavík | 7:0 (2:0) | ||
V | KR Reykjavík | - | HJK Helsinki | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
I: 17.07.2012 18:00 | V: 24.07.2012 21:15 | Campeones: HJK Helsinki | ||||
I | Neftçi PFK | - | FC Zestafoni | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
V | FC Zestafoni | - | Neftçi PFK | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
I: 17.07.2012 18:00 | V: 24.07.2012 19:00 | Campeones: Neftçi PFK | ||||
I | F91 Dudelange | - | RB Salzburg | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | RB Salzburg | - | F91 Dudelange | 4:3 (2:1) | ||
I: 17.07.2012 18:30 | V: 24.07.2012 18:00 | Campeones: F91 Dudelange | ||||
I | Slovan Liberec | - | Shakter Karaganda | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Shakter Karaganda | - | Slovan Liberec | 1:1 (1:0, 1:0) pró. | ||
I: 17.07.2012 19:00 | V: 24.07.2012 15:00 | Campeones: Slovan Liberec | ||||
I | MŠK Žilina | - | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | - | MŠK Žilina | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 17.07.2012 19:30 | V: 24.07.2012 18:30 | Campeones: Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||||
I | The New Saints | - | Helsingborgs IF | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Helsingborgs IF | - | The New Saints | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 17.07.2012 20:15 | V: 25.07.2012 19:15 | Campeones: Helsingborgs IF | ||||
I | KF Skënderbeu | - | Debreceni VSC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Debreceni VSC | - | KF Skënderbeu | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 17.07.2012 20:30 | V: 24.07.2012 20:30 | Campeones: Debreceni VSC | ||||
I | Valletta FC | - | Partizan | 1:4 (0:3) | ||
V | Partizan | - | Valletta FC | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 17.07.2012 20:45 | V: 24.07.2012 20:45 | Campeones: Partizan | ||||
I | Shamrock Rovers | - | FK Ekranas | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FK Ekranas | - | Shamrock Rovers | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 17.07.2012 21:00 | V: 24.07.2012 19:00 | Campeones: FK Ekranas | ||||
I | BATE Borisov | - | Vardar Skopje | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
V | Vardar Skopje | - | BATE Borisov | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 18.07.2012 18:00 | V: 25.07.2012 20:00 | Campeones: BATE Borisov | ||||
I | AEL Limassol | - | Linfield FC | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
V | Linfield FC | - | AEL Limassol | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 18.07.2012 19:00 | V: 25.07.2012 20:45 | Campeones: AEL Limassol | ||||
I | NK Maribor | - | Željezničar Sarajevo | 4:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Željezničar Sarajevo | - | NK Maribor | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 18.07.2012 20:00 | V: 24.07.2012 21:00 | Campeones: NK Maribor | ||||
I | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Dinamo Zagreb | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 3:2 (1:2) | ||
I: 18.07.2012 20:00 | V: 25.07.2012 20:45 | Campeones: Dinamo Zagreb | ||||
I | Molde FK | - | FK Ventspils | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FK Ventspils | - | Molde FK | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 18.07.2012 20:45 | V: 24.07.2012 17:30 | Campeones: Molde FK | ||||
I | FK Budućnost Podgorica | - | Śląsk Wrocław | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
V | Śląsk Wrocław | - | FK Budućnost Podgorica | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 18.07.2012 20:45 | V: 25.07.2012 20:45 | Campeones: Śląsk Wrocław | ||||