14.10.2023 | 16:00 | Hampton & Richmond Borough | - | Dartford FC | 4:3 (2:0) | |
22.01.2024 | 20:45 | Chelmsford City | - | Welling United FC | 1:0 (1:0) | |
23.01.2024 | 20:45 | Chippenham Town | - | Torquay United | 1:1 (0:1) | |
20:45 | Dover Athletic | - | Tonbridge Angels | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
20:45 | Eastbourne Borough | - | Aveley FC | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
20:45 | Hemel Hempstead Town | - | Farnborough FC | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
20:45 | Maidstone United | - | Braintree Town | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
20:45 | St. Albans City | - | Havant & Waterlooville | 4:1 (1:1) | ||
20:45 | Taunton Town | - | Weymouth FC | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
20:45 | Weston-super-Mare AFC | - | Bath City FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Worthing FC | - | Slough Town | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
11.04.2024 | 20:45 | Truro City | - | Yeovil Town | 0:2 (0:1) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yeovil Town | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 57:25 | 32 | 69 | |
2 | Worthing FC | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 60:42 | 18 | 53 | |
3 | Hampton & Richmond Borough | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 46:37 | 9 | 53 | |
4 | Maidstone United | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 44:38 | 6 | 50 | |
5 | Chelmsford City | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 44:30 | 14 | 49 | |
6 | Bath City FC | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 49:35 | 14 | 47 | |
7 | Aveley FC | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 44:37 | 7 | 46 | |
8 | St. Albans City | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 50:47 | 3 | 46 | |
9 | Slough Town | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 56:47 | 9 | 43 | |
10 | Braintree Town | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 41:33 | 8 | 43 | |
11 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 38:40 | -2 | 43 | |
12 | Weston-super-Mare AFC | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 46:48 | -2 | 42 | |
13 | Torquay United | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 51:44 | 7 | 41 | |
14 | Tonbridge Angels | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 42:40 | 2 | 41 | |
15 | Farnborough FC | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 47:49 | -2 | 40 | |
16 | Truro City | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39:43 | -4 | 39 | |
17 | Chippenham Town | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 41:42 | -1 | 38 | |
18 | Weymouth FC | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 37:43 | -6 | 37 | |
19 | Dartford FC | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 40:43 | -3 | 35 | |
20 | Taunton Town | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 28:45 | -17 | 29 | |
21 | Eastbourne Borough | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 34:54 | -20 | 27 | |
22 | Welling United FC | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 35:56 | -21 | 27 | |
23 | Havant & Waterlooville | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 36:64 | -28 | 21 | |
24 | Dover Athletic | 30 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 28:51 | -23 | 18 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff | |
Descenso |