I | Anzhi Makhachkala | - | Vitesse | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Vitesse | - | Anzhi Makhachkala | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
I: 02.08.2012 17:00 | V: 09.08.2012 20:00 | Campeones: Anzhi Makhachkala | ||||
I | Kuopion PS | - | Bursaspor | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Bursaspor | - | Kuopion PS | 6:0 (3:0) | ||
I: 02.08.2012 17:30 | V: 09.08.2012 20:30 | Campeones: Bursaspor | ||||
I | Dila Gori | - | Anorthosis Famagusta | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Anorthosis Famagusta | - | Dila Gori | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
I: 02.08.2012 18:00 | V: 09.08.2012 | Campeones: Dila Gori | ||||
I | Arsenal Kiev | - | ND Mura 05 | 0:3 (1:0) | ||
V | ND Mura 05 | - | Arsenal Kiev | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 02.08.2012 18:00 | V: 09.08.2012 20:00 | Campeones: ND Mura 05 | ||||
I | Ruch Chorzów | - | Viktoria Plzeň | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
V | Viktoria Plzeň | - | Ruch Chorzów | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
I: 02.08.2012 19:00 | V: 09.08.2012 20:00 | Campeones: Viktoria Plzeň | ||||
I | APOEL Nikosia | - | Aalesunds FK | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Aalesunds FK | - | APOEL Nikosia | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 02.08.2012 19:00 | V: 09.08.2012 19:00 | Campeones: APOEL Nikosia | ||||
I | Tromsø IL | - | Metalurh Donetsk | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Metalurh Donetsk | - | Tromsø IL | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 02.08.2012 19:00 | V: 09.08.2012 19:00 | Campeones: Tromsø IL | ||||
I | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | - | PAOK Saloniki | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
V | PAOK Saloniki | - | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 4:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 02.08.2012 19:00 | V: 09.08.2012 20:00 | Campeones: PAOK Saloniki | ||||
I | AIK Solna | - | Lech Poznań | 3:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Lech Poznań | - | AIK Solna | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 02.08.2012 19:00 | V: 09.08.2012 20:00 | Campeones: AIK Solna | ||||
I | Kalmar FF | - | BSC Young Boys | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | BSC Young Boys | - | Kalmar FF | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 02.08.2012 19:00 | V: 09.08.2012 19:30 | Campeones: BSC Young Boys | ||||
I | SV Ried | - | Legia Warszawa | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Legia Warszawa | - | SV Ried | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 02.08.2012 19:00 | V: 09.08.2012 19:00 | Campeones: Legia Warszawa | ||||
I | sc Heerenveen | - | Rapid Bucureşti | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Rapid Bucureşti | - | sc Heerenveen | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 02.08.2012 19:30 | V: 09.08.2012 20:30 | Campeones: sc Heerenveen | ||||
I | FC Twente | - | FK Mladá Boleslav | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
V | FK Mladá Boleslav | - | FC Twente | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
I: 02.08.2012 19:45 | V: 09.08.2012 19:00 | Campeones: FC Twente | ||||
I | FC Steaua Bucureşti | - | Spartak Trnava | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Spartak Trnava | - | FC Steaua Bucureşti | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
I: 02.08.2012 19:45 | V: 09.08.2012 19:30 | Campeones: FC Steaua Bucureşti | ||||
I | Servette FC | - | Rosenborg BK | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Rosenborg BK | - | Servette FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 02.08.2012 19:45 | V: 09.08.2012 19:00 | Campeones: Rosenborg BK | ||||
I | KRC Genk | - | FK Aktobe | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
V | FK Aktobe | - | KRC Genk | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
I: 02.08.2012 20:00 | V: 09.08.2012 18:00 | Campeones: KRC Genk | ||||
I | FK Gomel | - | Liverpool | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Liverpool | - | FK Gomel | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 02.08.2012 20:00 | V: 09.08.2012 21:05 | Campeones: Liverpool | ||||
I | Asteras Tripolis | - | CS Marítimo | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | CS Marítimo | - | Asteras Tripolis | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 02.08.2012 20:00 | V: 09.08.2012 21:00 | Campeones: CS Marítimo | ||||
I | AC Horsens | - | IF Elfsborg | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | IF Elfsborg | - | AC Horsens | 2:3 (2:3) | ||
I: 02.08.2012 20:15 | V: 09.08.2012 18:00 | Campeones: AC Horsens | ||||
I | Videoton FC | - | Gante | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Gante | - | Videoton FC | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
I: 02.08.2012 20:30 | V: 09.08.2012 19:30 | Campeones: Videoton FC | ||||
I | Crvena Zvezda | - | Omonia Nikosia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Omonia Nikosia | - | Crvena Zvezda | 5:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn. | ||
I: 02.08.2012 20:30 | V: 09.08.2012 18:00 | Campeones: Crvena Zvezda | ||||
I | Hajduk Split | - | Inter | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
V | Inter | - | Hajduk Split | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 02.08.2012 20:45 | V: 09.08.2012 20:45 | Campeones: Inter | ||||
I | Eskişehirspor | - | Marsella | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Marsella | - | Eskişehirspor | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 02.08.2012 20:45 | V: 09.08.2012 20:45 | Campeones: Marsella | ||||
I | Dundee United | - | Dinamo Moskva | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
V | Dinamo Moskva | - | Dundee United | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
I: 02.08.2012 20:45 | V: 09.08.2012 18:00 | Campeones: Dinamo Moskva | ||||
I | St Patrick's Athletic | - | Hannover | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
V | Hannover | - | St Patrick's Athletic | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 02.08.2012 20:45 | V: 09.08.2012 20:30 | Campeones: Hannover | ||||
I | Athletic | - | Slaven Belupo | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
V | Slaven Belupo | - | Athletic | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 02.08.2012 21:00 | V: 09.08.2012 18:45 | Campeones: Athletic | ||||
I | Vojvodina | - | Rapid Wien | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Rapid Wien | - | Vojvodina | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 02.08.2012 21:00 | V: 09.08.2012 21:05 | Campeones: Rapid Wien | ||||
I | FK Sarajevo | - | FK Zeta | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
V | FK Zeta | - | FK Sarajevo | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 02.08.2012 21:00 | V: 09.08.2012 20:00 | Campeones: FK Zeta | ||||
I | FC Admira Wacker | - | Sparta Praga | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
V | Sparta Praga | - | FC Admira Wacker | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
I: 02.08.2012 21:05 | V: 09.08.2012 20:00 | Campeones: Sparta Praga | ||||