10.08.2024 | 07:00 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | - | Avispa Fukuoka | -:- | |
11.08.2024 | 11:00 | FC Machida Zelvia | - | Shonan Bellmare | -:- | |
11:30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | - | Cerezo Osaka | -:- | ||
12:00 | FC Tokyo | - | Kawasaki Frontale | -:- | ||
12:00 | Júbilo Iwata | - | Kashima Antlers | -:- | ||
12:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | - | Gamba Osaka | -:- | ||
12:00 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Tokyo Verdy | -:- | ||
12:00 | Sagan Tosu | - | Urawa Red Diamonds | -:- | ||
12:30 | Yokohama F. Marinos | - | Vissel Kobe | -:- | ||
12.08.2024 | 12:00 | Albirex Niigata | - | Kyoto Sanga FC | -:- |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta | 1.ª parte | 2.ª parte |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Machida Zelvia | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 25:11 | 14 | 32 | |
2 | Vissel Kobe | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 24:11 | 13 | 29 | |
3 | Kashima Antlers | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 24:17 | 7 | 29 | |
4 | Gamba Osaka | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 14:11 | 3 | 25 | |
5 | Nagoya Grampus | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 18:16 | 2 | 25 | |
6 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:20 | 5 | 24 | |
7 | Cerezo Osaka | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:17 | 4 | 23 | |
8 | FC Tokyo | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 26:24 | 2 | 23 | |
9 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 25:14 | 11 | 22 | |
10 | Kashiwa Reysol | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | 21 | |
11 | Avispa Fukuoka | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | 19 | |
12 | Tokyo Verdy | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 20:23 | -3 | 18 | |
13 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | 17 | |
14 | Kawasaki Frontale | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22:23 | -1 | 16 | |
15 | Albirex Niigata | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | 16 | |
16 | Júbilo Iwata | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:22 | -3 | 15 | |
17 | Sagan Tosu | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 21:27 | -6 | 14 | |
18 | Shonan Bellmare | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 20:27 | -7 | 14 | |
19 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13:28 | -15 | 11 | |
20 | Kyoto Sanga FC | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:29 | -18 | 9 |
Champions League | |
CL Ronda previa | |
Descenso |