Grupo A | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.02.2022 | 00:00 | Puerto Rico | - | Antigua y Barbuda | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
18.02.2022 | 03:00 | México | - | Surinam | 9:0 | |||
19.02.2022 | 23:00 | Anguila | - | Puerto Rico | 0:9 | |||
20.02.2022 | 22:00 | Antigua y Barbuda | - | México | 0:8 | |||
22.02.2022 | 23:00 | Surinam | - | Anguila | 5:0 | |||
06.04.2022 | 22:00 | Antigua y Barbuda | - | Anguila | 1:0 | |||
09.04.2022 | 01:30 | Puerto Rico | - | Surinam | 2:0 | |||
09.04.2022 | 22:00 | Anguila | - | México | 0:11 | |||
13.04.2022 | 00:00 | Surinam | - | Antigua y Barbuda | 5:1 | |||
13.04.2022 | 03:00 | México | - | Puerto Rico | 6:0 | |||
Grupo B | ||||||||
16.02.2022 | 18:00 | Guatemala | - | Islas Vírgenes | 9:0 (3:0) | |||
18.02.2022 | 02:00 | Costa Rica | - | San Cristóbal y Nieves | 7:0 | |||
20.02.2022 | 01:00 | Curazao | - | Guatemala | 0:6 | |||
20.02.2022 | 23:00 | Islas Vírgenes | - | Costa Rica | 0:6 | |||
23.02.2022 | 00:00 | San Cristóbal y Nieves | - | Curazao | 5:1 | |||
06.04.2022 | 22:00 | Islas Vírgenes | - | Curazao | 0:1 | |||
08.04.2022 | 23:00 | Guatemala | - | San Cristóbal y Nieves | 1:2 | |||
10.04.2022 | 01:00 | Curazao | - | Costa Rica | 0:4 | |||
12.04.2022 | 22:00 | San Cristóbal y Nieves | - | Islas Vírgenes | 6:0 | |||
13.04.2022 | 03:00 | Costa Rica | - | Guatemala | 5:0 | |||
Grupo C | ||||||||
17.02.2022 | 00:00 | Rep. Dominicana | - | Granada | 9:0 (4:0) | |||
18.02.2022 | 00:00 | Jamaica | - | Bermudas | 4:0 | |||
20.02.2022 | 01:00 | Islas Caimán | - | Rep. Dominicana | 0:4 | |||
20.02.2022 | 22:00 | Granada | - | Jamaica | 1:6 | |||
22.02.2022 | 23:00 | Bermudas | - | Islas Caimán | 6:0 | |||
06.04.2022 | 23:00 | Granada | - | Islas Caimán | 0:2 | |||
09.04.2022 | 01:00 | Rep. Dominicana | - | Bermudas | 1:0 | |||
09.04.2022 | 23:00 | Islas Caimán | - | Jamaica | 0:9 | |||
13.04.2022 | 00:00 | Bermudas | - | Granada | 6:0 | |||
13.04.2022 | 01:00 | Jamaica | - | Rep. Dominicana | 5:1 | |||
Grupo D | ||||||||
16.02.2022 | 22:30 | El Salvador | - | Belice | 6:0 (3:0) | |||
18.02.2022 | 03:00 | Panamá | - | Barbados | 5:0 | |||
19.02.2022 | 23:30 | Aruba | - | El Salvador | 1:7 | |||
20.02.2022 | 23:00 | Belice | - | Panamá | 0:8 | |||
23.02.2022 | 00:00 | Barbados | - | Aruba | 3:1 | |||
07.04.2022 | 00:00 | Belice | - | Aruba | 1:1 | |||
08.04.2022 | 23:30 | El Salvador | - | Barbados | 2:0 | |||
10.04.2022 | 00:00 | Aruba | - | Panamá | 0:9 | |||
12.04.2022 | 23:30 | Barbados | - | Belice | 0:3 | |||
13.04.2022 | 03:05 | Panamá | - | El Salvador | 2:0 | |||
Grupo E | ||||||||
16.02.2022 | 21:00 | Cuba | - | San Vicente y las Granadinas | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
17.02.2022 | 22:00 | Haití | - | Honduras | 6:0 | |||
19.02.2022 | 22:30 | Islas Vírgenes Brit. | - | Cuba | 0:14 | |||
20.02.2022 | 21:00 | San Vicente y las Granadinas | - | Haití | 0:11 | |||
22.02.2022 | 22:30 | Honduras | - | Islas Vírgenes Brit. | 4:0 | |||
06.04.2022 | 21:00 | San Vicente y las Granadinas | - | Islas Vírgenes Brit. | 5:1 | |||
08.04.2022 | 21:00 | Cuba | - | Honduras | 0:0 | |||
09.04.2022 | 22:00 | Islas Vírgenes Brit. | - | Haití | 0:21 | |||
12.04.2022 | 23:30 | Honduras | - | San Vicente y las Granadinas | 2:1 | |||
13.04.2022 | 00:00 | Haití | - | Cuba | 6:0 | |||
Grupo F | ||||||||
17.02.2022 | 01:00 | Guyana | - | Dominica | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
17.02.2022 | 20:00 | Trinidad y Tobago | - | Nicaragua | 2:1 | |||
20.02.2022 | 01:00 | Islas Turcas y Caicos | - | Guyana | 0:7 | |||
20.02.2022 | 22:00 | Dominica | - | Trinidad y Tobago | 0:2 | |||
23.02.2022 | 02:00 | Nicaragua | - | Islas Turcas y Caicos | 19:0 | |||
06.04.2022 | 21:00 | Dominica | - | Islas Turcas y Caicos | 8:1 | |||
09.04.2022 | 02:00 | Guyana | - | Nicaragua | 0:0 | |||
09.04.2022 | 21:30 | Islas Turcas y Caicos | - | Trinidad y Tobago | 0:13 | |||
13.04.2022 | 00:00 | Trinidad y Tobago | - | Guyana | 2:2 | |||
13.04.2022 | 02:00 | Nicaragua | - | Dominica | 10:0 |