Ficha del partido | » Comentarios en directo | Comparación directa |
Argentinos Juniors |
Miércoles, 24. Abril 2024 02:30 h |
Corinthians SP |
---|---|---|
1:0
|
Goles | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Gastón Verón 2. / con la izquierda (Emiliano Viveros Mereles) |
90' +8 | Final del partido |
|
88' | Amarilla para Pedro Raúl (Corinthians SP) |
|
87' | Cambio-entra Franco Moyano (Argentinos Juniors) |
|
87' | Cambio-sale Juan José Cardozo López (Argentinos Juniors) |
|
87' | Cambio-entra Jonathan Galván (Argentinos Juniors) |
|
87' | Cambio-sale Ariel Gamarra Gonzalez (Argentinos Juniors) |
|
80' | Cambio-entra Sebastián Prieto (Argentinos Juniors) |
|
80' | Cambio-sale Santiago Montiel (Argentinos Juniors) |
|
76' | Cambio-entra Pedro Raúl (Corinthians SP) |
|
76' | Cambio-sale Pedro Henrique (Corinthians SP) |
|
62' | Cambio-entra Alan Rodríguez (Argentinos Juniors) |
|
62' | Cambio-sale Emiliano Viveros Mereles (Argentinos Juniors) |
|
61' | Cambio-entra Cacá (Corinthians SP) |
|
61' | Cambio-sale Ángel Romero (Corinthians SP) |
|
59' | Roja directa para Raul Gustavo (Corinthians SP) |
|
57' | Amarilla para Emiliano Viveros Mereles (Argentinos Juniors) |
|
53' | Amarilla para Érik Godoy (Argentinos Juniors) |
|
52' | Amarilla para Damián Batallini (Argentinos Juniors) |
|
46' | Comienzo de la 2.ª parte |
|
46' | Cambio-entra Matías Perelló (Argentinos Juniors) |
|
46' | Cambio-sale Leonardo Heredia (Argentinos Juniors) |
|
46' | Cambio-entra Matheuzinho (Corinthians SP) |
|
46' | Cambio-sale Fágner (Corinthians SP) |
|
46' | Cambio-entra Paulinho (Corinthians SP) |
|
46' | Cambio-sale Félix Torres (Corinthians SP) |
|
46' | Cambio-entra Wesley Gassova (Corinthians SP) |
|
46' | Cambio-sale Yuri Alberto (Corinthians SP) |
|
45' +3 | Final de la 1.ª parte |
|
38' | Amarilla para Gastón Verón (Argentinos Juniors) |
|
29' | Amarilla para Diego Rodríguez (Argentinos Juniors) |
|
26' | Amarilla para Fágner (Corinthians SP) |
|
2' | Gol, Argentinos Juniors, Gastón Verón (con la izquierda) |
|
1' | Comienzo del partido |
|
|
Entrenador: Pablo Guede Segundo entrenador: Gustavo Grondona Segundo entrenador: Germán Lanaro Segundo entrenador: José de la Torre |
Entrenador: António Oliveira Entrenador: Brenno Basso Segundo entrenador: Bernardo Franco Segundo entrenador: Bruno Lazaroni Segundo entrenador: Diego Favarin |
Diego Armando Maradona (Buenos Aires / Argentina) | ||
Piero Maza (Chile) | ||
Claudio Urrutia (Chile) | ||
Alberto Ponte (Venezuela) |