Ficha del partido | » Comentarios en directo | Comparación directa |
River Plate |
Domingo, 5. Mayo 2024 15:00 h |
Cerro Largo |
---|---|---|
2:3
|
Goles | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Tiago Galletto 5. / con la derecha (Norman Rodriguez) |
1 : 1 | Sergio Núñez 20. / con la derecha (Hamilton Pereira) |
1 : 2 | Hugo Silveira 31. / de cabeza (Hamilton Pereira) |
2 : 2 | Ramiro Cristóbal 35. / con la derecha |
2 : 3 | Luciano Cosentino 84. / con la derecha |
90' +4 | Final del partido |
|
89' | Cambio-entra Alan García (Cerro Largo) |
|
89' | Cambio-sale Luciano Cosentino (Cerro Largo) |
|
85' | Cambio-entra Santiago Díaz (River Plate) |
|
85' | Cambio-sale Faustino Barone (River Plate) |
|
84' | Gol, Cerro Largo, Luciano Cosentino (con la derecha) |
|
83' | Cambio-sale Hamilton Pereira (Cerro Largo) |
|
83' | Cambio-entra Jairo Coronel (Cerro Largo) |
|
83' | Cambio-entra Santiago Rollano (Cerro Largo) |
|
83' | Cambio-sale Sergio Núñez (Cerro Largo) |
|
79' | Cambio-entra Matías Alfonso (River Plate) |
|
79' | Cambio-entra Horacio Salaberry (River Plate) |
|
79' | Cambio-sale Norman Rodriguez (River Plate) |
|
79' | Cambio-sale Tiago Galletto (River Plate) |
|
77' | Cambio-entra Renzo Rabino (Cerro Largo) |
|
77' | Cambio-sale Briam Acosta (Cerro Largo) |
|
69' | Amarilla para Lucas Correa (Cerro Largo) |
|
66' | Cambio-entra Facundo González (River Plate) |
|
66' | Cambio-sale Agustín Vera (River Plate) |
|
46' | Comienzo de la 2.ª parte |
|
46' | Cambio-entra Axel Prado (Cerro Largo) |
|
46' | Cambio-sale Mauro Brasil (Cerro Largo) |
|
45' +3 | Final de la 1.ª parte |
|
42' | Amarilla para Joaquín Lavega (River Plate) |
|
35' | Gol, River Plate, Ramiro Cristóbal (con la derecha) |
|
34' | Amarilla para Mauro Brasil (Cerro Largo) |
|
31' | Gol, Cerro Largo, Hugo Silveira (de cabeza) |
|
20' | Gol, Cerro Largo, Sergio Núñez (con la derecha) |
|
5' | Gol, River Plate, Tiago Galletto (con la derecha) |
|
2' | Amarilla para Hugo Silveira (Cerro Largo) |
|
1' | Comienzo del partido |
|
|
Entrenador: Ignacio Ithurralde Segundo entrenador: Fabián Yantorno |
Entrenador: Bruno Silva Segundo entrenador: Ignacio Ordoñez Segundo entrenador: Deivis Barone |
Saroldi (Montevideo / Uruguay) | ||
José Burgos (Uruguay) | ||
Martín Soppi (Uruguay) | ||
Gustavo Márquez Lisboa (Uruguay) |