Plantilla | Partidos jugados | ||
Orden |
Portero | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | Max Hagemoser | Alemania | 07.01.2003 | |||
1 | Noah-Joel Hoffmann | Alemania | 03.09.2003 | |||
38 | Elias Höftmann | Alemania | 07.02.2004 | |||
1 | Erik Maurer | Alemania | 19.07.2006 | |||
Defensa | ||||||
4 | Arbnor Aliu | Alemania | 17.02.2003 | |||
13 | Salomon Amougou Nkoa | Camerún | 11.07.1999 | |||
17 | Richard Bauer | Alemania | 12.12.2005 | |||
29 | Benno Dietze | Alemania | 15.07.2003 | |||
31 | Marcel Kohn | Alemania | 11.01.1995 | |||
5 | Till Kozelnik | Alemania | 23.01.2002 | |||
20 | Jannis Lang | Alemania | 12.07.2002 | |||
6 | Nico Neidhart | Alemania | 27.09.1994 | |||
21 | Alexander Rossipal | Alemania | 06.06.1996 | |||
23 | Felix Ruschke | Alemania | 08.03.2003 | |||
22 | Lukas Scherff | Alemania | 14.07.1996 | |||
2 | Nils Schulz | Alemania | 11.04.2004 | |||
18 | John-Patrick Strauß | Filipinas | 28.01.1996 | |||
Centrocampista | ||||||
39 | Julian Albrecht | Alemania | 31.08.2001 | |||
36 | Miłosz Brzozowski | Polonia | 17.09.2004 | |||
24 | Raul Celotto | Alemania | 17.05.2004 | |||
8 | Louis Köster | Alemania | 25.01.2003 | |||
35 | Joshua Krüger | Alemania | 17.05.2004 | |||
34 | Luiz Labenz | Alemania | 14.04.2006 | |||
7 | Simon Rhein | Alemania | 18.05.1998 | |||
11 | Thomas Rotfuß | Alemania | 12.07.2004 | |||
27 | Sascha Schünemann | Alemania | 20.02.1992 | |||
38 | Sarpreet Singh | Nueva Zelanda | 20.02.1999 | |||
18 | Lucas Sperner | Alemania | 08.02.2004 | |||
26 | Tristan Wagner | Alemania | 06.07.2005 | |||
Delantero | ||||||
33 | Mike Bachmann | Alemania | 05.04.2001 | |||
9 | Randy Dei | Alemania | 21.07.2003 | |||
45 | Sveinn Guðjohnsen | Islandia | 12.05.1998 | |||
Lukas Hinterseer | Austria | 28.03.1991 | ||||
17 | Tim Krohn | Alemania | 07.10.2005 | |||
7 | Luca Barata | Portugal | 19.01.2003 | |||
28 | Jeremy Postelt | Alemania | 01.08.2002 | |||
10 | Alessandro Schulz | Alemania | 24.12.2002 | |||
19 | Luca Wollschläger | Alemania | 08.02.2003 | |||
22 | Antoni Wrębiakowski | Polonia | 24.09.2005 | |||
Entrenador | ||||||
Uwe Speidel | Alemania | 27.03.1971 | ||||
Segundo entrenador | ||||||
Markus Gaedke | Alemania | |||||
Sascha Schünemann | Alemania | 20.02.1992 | ||||
Daniel Ziebig | Alemania | 21.01.1983 | ||||
Entrenador atlético | ||||||
Claudia Wallenta | Alemania | 14.08.1985 | ||||
Analista de juegos | ||||||
Jan Cederic Mann | Alemania |