Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crvena Zvezda | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Metalac | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Rostov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC West Armenia | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lernayin Artsakh | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
OFK Bačka | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Basilea | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
KS Cracovia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Praga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dubočica Leskovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC DAC 1904 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oporto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Loznica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Trayal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yerevan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Hajduk Split | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gante | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sampdoria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
SC Beira-Mar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Benfica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |