Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Žalgiris | 31 | 11 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 27 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banga Gargždai | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Džiugas | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FA Šiauliai | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hegelmann | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
DFK Dainava | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Palanga | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Metalac | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nevėžis | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utenis Utena | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Ordabasy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Penne | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Minija Kretinga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladi Radnik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK TransINVEST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neptūnas Klaipėda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |