Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vojvodina | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colonia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Arsenal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Astaná | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 19] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budućnost Dobanovci | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grafičar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Ub | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Portugal [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sabah FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |