Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kvant Obninsk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tambov | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Balashikha | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chita | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kazanka Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Volna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |