Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuapse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor-2 Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |