Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aldosivi | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Quilmes | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Boca Unidos | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Cobreloa | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Almirante Brown | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
All Boys | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de San Francisco | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Lanús | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Palestino | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Española | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Chile | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Nueva Chicago | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
O'Higgins | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentino de Quilmes | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Deportes Iquique | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Huachipato | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Justo José de Urquiza | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
La Serena | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tiro Federal de Rosario | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UAI Urquiza | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Universidad de Concepción | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Acassuso | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Almagro | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Antofagasta | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenio | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Audax Italiano | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Cobresal | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colegiales de Munro | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Rangers | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sacachispas | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión San Felipe | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Ben Hur de Rafaela | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión La Calera | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Deportivo Morón | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Rosario Central | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Australia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fénix | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cañuelas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cipolletti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Costa Rica [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desamparados de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dock Sud | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Baník Most | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán de Las Heras | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente de Chivilcoy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Ituzaingó | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida Universitario | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liniers de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
México [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol de Chimbas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marcos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Morning | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Sportivo Italiano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |