Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crvena Zvezda | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Acre FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Zlatibor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Australia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banat Zrenjanin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladi Radnik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos Volou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rhyl FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Penne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Toulouse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |