Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Godoy Cruz | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Lanús | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Aris Saloniki | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Banfield | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Tigre | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
All Boys | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
AO Kerkyra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Porteño | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos Volou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San José | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |