Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Partizan | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Rudar | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bokelj | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
B36 Tórshavn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eyüpspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Flora | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Klis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 19] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 17] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linfield FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budućnost Dobanovci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Italia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
National Bank SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |