Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Jagodina | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tokyo | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kashima Antlers | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vegalta Sendai | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kashiwa Reysol | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
SV Zulte Waregem | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Roeselare | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ventforet Kofu | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Basilea | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gamba Osaka | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSK Beveren | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RWDM Brussels FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sagan Tosu | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vissel Kobe | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Bellinzona | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banat Zrenjanin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Mladi Radnik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tokushima Vortis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Júbilo Iwata | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chievo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gante | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Praga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beerschot AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
CSKA Moscú | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Mouscron | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Camerún | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
México | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Zelanda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nistru Otaci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panamá | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RAEC Mons | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Lokeren | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |