Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Moskva | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |