Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LD Alajuelense | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Honduras Progreso | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Herediano | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lobos UPNFM | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Motagua | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AD San Carlos | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Cartaginés | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Huracán | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Limón FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Municipal Grecia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real de Minas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real España | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vida | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guadalupe | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jicaral | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
All Boys | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de San Francisco | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Malacateco | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Municipal Pérez Zeledón | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Philadelphia Union | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo de Alem | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xelaju MC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arcahaie FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasil [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achuapa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Aldosivi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antigua GFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSD Municipal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Guastatoya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Honduras [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iztapa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida Universitario | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Colombia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CA Lanús | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marathón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Concepción | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Lucía | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos de Guápiles | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sololá FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |