Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crvena Zvezda | 21 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Spartak Subotica | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Inđija | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jezero | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Zlatibor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladi Radnik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budućnost Dobanovci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ČSK Pivara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oporto B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Fehérvár FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Arsenal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bežanija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Podgorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Benfica B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |