Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Partizan | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Dinamo Vranje | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Acharnaikos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bratstvo 1946 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Pirot | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |