Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atlético Rafaela | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Barracas Central | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Lanús | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Olimpia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Estudiantes II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaireña FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Laferrere | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |