Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Partizan | 25 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 21 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Smederevo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Inđija | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Artsakh FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Gandzasar Kapan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Ham United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Arendal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bežanija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Bodø/Glimt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jerv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Loznica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Trayal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Florø SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fredrikstad FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Start | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kongsvinger IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levanger FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjøndalen IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ranheim IL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandnes Ulf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømmen IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsdalen UIL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |