Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brøndby IF | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roma | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atalanta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF [Juvenil] | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Lyngby BK [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK [Cadete] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK [Cadete] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolonia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF [Cadete] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frosinone | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF [Cadete] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
US Salernitana 1919 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK [Cadete] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Milan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern Múnich | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemian FC [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina [Sub 17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cagliari Calcio | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB [Cadete] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Génova | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamilton Academical [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 18] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Benfica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nápoles | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Sturm Graz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Udinese | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Lecce | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 19] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København [Cadete] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers SK Freja [Cadete] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Nordsjælland [Cadete] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK [Cadete] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF [Cadete] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
AC Monza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fiorentina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roma [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Empoli | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oporto [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fremad Amager | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Køge [Cadete] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hellas Verona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hvidovre IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Inter | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
México [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |