Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OFK Petrovac | 24 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Podgorica | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jezero | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Lovćen | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK KOM Podgorica | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bokelj | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Arsenal | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Berane | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mogren Budva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Tórshavn | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Astaná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Mladost DG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |