Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fakel Voronezh | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 18] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasil [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Francia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
India [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estados Unidos [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |