Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vojvodina | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banat Zrenjanin | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
OFK Bačka | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladi Radnik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Bački Jarak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bežanija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda Gradačac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |