Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Copiapó | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puerto Montt | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnechea | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobreloa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Valdivia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK KOM Podgorica | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Ñublense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Luis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Wanderers | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión San Felipe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altos Hornos Zapla | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Antonio Unido | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Morning | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Resistencia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Atlanta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Temuco | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Dečić Tuzi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Melipilla | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Formosa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Cruz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Antoniana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
CD Magallanes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fernández Vial | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marcos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |