Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gales | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SP Tre Penne | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UNA Strassen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Alemania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cabo Verde | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arabia Saudita | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |