Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Club Brugge KV | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Lokeren | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gante | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beerschot AC | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse SK | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Roeselare | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RAEC Mons | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Excel Mouscron | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
KAS Eupen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Mouscron | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KSK Beveren | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Milan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCV Dender EH | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Tubize | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Afjet Afyonspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Timişoara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburgo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RWDM Brussels FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The New Saints | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Getafe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins de Burdeos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Saint-Gilloise | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |