Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Novi Pazar | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dinamo City | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kastrioti | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Radnički 1923 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 21] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 21] | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panegialios FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Agrotikos Asteras | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins de Burdeos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acharnaikos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Almopos Arideas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Chania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beerschot AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sinđelić Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žarkovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iraklis Larissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
KV Kortrijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonikos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RAEC Mons | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Lokeren | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |