Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beşiktaş | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malatyaspor | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Trabzonspor | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Kocaelispor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diyarbakırspor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Letonia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elazığspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Rumania | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Elista | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yozgatspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Altay Izmir | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hacettepe | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Skonto FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uzbekistán | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Villarreal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akcaabat Sebatspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Austria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Túnez | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |