Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Omonia Nikosia | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos Nikosia | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Hajduk Kula | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Derynias | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladi Radnik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |