Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vojvodina | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Excel Mouscron | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Gante | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
HNK Rijeka | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Roeselare | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins de Burdeos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladi Radnik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vršac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Australia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corea del Sur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |