Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chacarita Juniors | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Cerro | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud de Las Piedras | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Española | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Español | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Luz | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Progreso | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Defensores de Belgrano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miramar Misiones | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rampla Juniors | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sud América | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay Montevideo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danubio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensor Sporting | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lavalleja de Minas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mar de Fondo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rocha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |