Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
River Plate | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Lanús | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Aldosivi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boston River | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentina [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
General Lamadrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ituzaingó | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Corea del Sur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |